Face of Norway
Copper Magnetic Bracelet – Tree of Life Celtic Design | Antique Finish | Adjustable
Copper Magnetic Bracelet – Tree of Life Celtic Design | Antique Finish | Adjustable
Couldn't load pickup availability
Ancient Symbol. Modern Wellness.
The Copper Magnetic Bracelet — Tree of Life Celtic Design. Antique copper finish, 6 powerful magnets, adjustable open cuff. Wear the energy of ancient traditions every day.
🌳 Tree of Life • Celtic Knot • 6 Magnets • Adjustable • Unisex
✨ Why Wear a Copper Magnetic Bracelet?
✨ Key Features
📏 Specifications
⚠️ Care Note
🌳 Ancient symbol. Magnetic energy. Worn daily.
Crafted with intention. Built to be felt.
🛡️ 30-Day Money-Back Guarantee
Not happy? We’ll refund every krone. No questions asked.
De är toppen beställer senare mer.
Tack så mycket! Vi är glada att du är nöjd med armbandet. Du är varmt välkommen tillbaka när du vill beställa fler 🤎
Love it❤️
Thank you so much! We’re delighted to hear that you love the Tree of Life bracelet. ❤️
Share

Pure Copper Water Bottle Set of 4 | Red, Green, Blue & Black | 1 Litre Each | Silk Matte Hammered
Copper Drinkware
-
Pure Copper Moscow Mule Mug 350ml | Handcrafted & Antibacterial
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 599,00 NOKRegular price599,00 NOKSale price 599,00 NOK -
Premium Copper Water Mug 400ml | Alkalizes Water & Microplastic-Free
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 699,00 NOKRegular priceSale price 699,00 NOK -

Pure Copper Water Bottle Set of 4 | Red, Green, Blue & Black | 1 Litre Each | Silk Matte Hammered
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 3.199,00 NOKRegular price3.999,00 NOKSale price 3.199,00 NOKSale -
Pure Copper Engraved Tumbler Glass – Set of 2 | 300ml
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 1.299,00 NOKRegular price1.499,00 NOKSale price 1.299,00 NOKSale -
Pure Copper Hammered Glass — Set of 2 (300ml Ayurvedic Tumblers)
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 1.299,00 NOKRegular price1.199,00 NOKSale price 1.299,00 NOK -
Pure Copper Water Bottle Set of 3 – Red, Green & Blue | Hammered Silk Finish
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price From 2.599,00 NOKRegular price2.999,00 NOKSale price From 2.599,00 NOKSale -
Pure Copper Etching Design Water Bottle – Hand-Etched Floral | 1000ml
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 979,00 NOKRegular price1.299,00 NOKSale price 979,00 NOKSale -
Pure Copper Water Dispenser – Silk Finish & Half Hammered | 5L & 8L | Red, Blue, Green, Yellow, Black, Gray
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price From 3.999,00 NOKRegular price4.499,00 NOKSale price From 3.999,00 NOKSale
Latest Additions
-
Hammered Copper Drinking Cups with Handles | Set of 2 | 400 ml
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 899,00 NOKRegular price1.187,00 NOKSale price 899,00 NOKSale -
Face of Norway Porcelain Blue – Women's Fleece-Lined Art Boots
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 1.999,00 NOKRegular priceSale price 1.999,00 NOK -
Face of Norway Artist Edition – Rose Rhapsody Boots
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 1.999,00 NOKRegular priceSale price 1.999,00 NOK -
Surreal Dreamscape Women's Fleece-Lined Art Boots
Vendor:Face of NorwayRegular price 1.899,00 NOKRegular priceSale price 1.899,00 NOK
Collections
-
Copper Energy Tools
Ancient copper. Sacred geometry. Modern energy tools.Handcrafted from 99% pure copper wire,...
-
Copper Jewelry
Handcrafted pure copper jewelry designed with Nordic wellness intention. Each piece is...
-
Walls of Norway
Art inspired by the quiet beauty of Norway. Explore fjord landscapes and...
-
Body & Movement
Stay warm and stylish with our premium Nordic winter accessories. From cozy...











